– Godkända YB 2020

Kandidatnamn Skola YB nummer
Therese Svensson Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200757
Jennifer Wahlström Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200758
Maria Stockselius Özel Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200759
Sonia Frisk Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200760
Sirpa Jonsson Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200761
Nicolina Eriksson Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200762
Viktoria Thorzelius Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200763
Nathalie Karlsson Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200764
Irma Ragnarsson Praktiska Gymnasiet Linköping 20200765
Jennifer Johansson Praktiska Gymnasiet Linköping 20200766
Nellie Waldemarson Praktiska Gymnasiet Linköping 20200767
Cathleen Guldestam Rönnowska skolan Hlsingborg 20200768
Ella Nilströmer Almåsgymnasiet Borås 20200769
Eva (Kurjenkallio ) Helgesson Njudungsgymnasiet i Vetlanda 20200770
Kayleigh Koning Njudungsgymnasiet i Vetlanda 20200771
Madeleine Wigh Njudungsgymnasiet i Vetlanda 20200772
Emelie Furén Praktiska Gymnasiet Uppsala 20200773
Linnea Norlin Praktiska Gymnasiet Uppsala 20200774
Jennifer Söderlund Praktiska Gymnasiet Uppsala 20200775
Emily Bladlund S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200776
Alva Wallin S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200777
Liv Neuman S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200778
Eva Westerberg S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200779
Anna Nääv S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200780
Anna Johnson S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200781
Susanna Brolin S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200782
Bahar Ayoubi S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200783
Emilie Rydstedt S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200784
Elin Brynstedt S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200785
Linda Noren S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200786
Carina Svalling S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200787
Sofia Bekken S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200788
Julia Ekelund S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200789
Marianne Hedberg Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200790
Maria Dellham Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200791
Sofie Lundmark Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200792
Eva Käll Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200793
Matilda Liw-Axelsson Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200794
Felicia klingspor Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200795
Linnéa Beckman Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200796
Nellie Nilsson Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200797
Camilla Green Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200798
Simone Ivars Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200799
Signe Åbrink Floristutbildarna i Västerås 20200800
Mollie Hahne Movant Bromma 20200804
Amanda Kylén Movant Bromma 20200806
Marie Reijer Movant Bromma 20200807
Maryam Salimi Movant Bromma 20200808
Josefine Östlund Movant Bromma 20200811
Emelie Kvist Himelstalund utbildningscentrum 20200812
Therése Andersson Himelstalund utbildningscentrum 20200813
Heidi Lindstam Himelstalund utbildningscentrum 20200814
Isabelle Segersvärd Himelstalund utbildningscentrum 20200815
Therese Almén Himelstalund utbildningscentrum 20200816
Satu Parviainen Himelstalund utbildningscentrum 20200817
Emma Eriksson Himelstalund utbildningscentrum 20200818
Shehnaz Hennawi Himelstalund utbildningscentrum 20200819
Carina Åkesson Himelstalund utbildningscentrum 20200820
Sofia Gullström Himelstalund utbildningscentrum 20200821
Linda Johansson Himelstalund utbildningscentrum 20200822
Lovisa Häggqvist Himelstalund utbildningscentrum 20200823
Anna Thuresson S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200824
Emelie Ek S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200825
Ellinor Sjöström S:t Eriks gymnasium  Stockholm 20200826
Emma Nygren S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200827
Maria Chezhegova S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200828
Anna Govenius S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200829
Marie Govenius S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200830
Thi Asplund S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200831
Josephine Delzanno S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200832
Brandy Kraft S:t Eriks gymnasium Stockholm 20200833
Sandra Ekelund Rönnowska skolan Helsingborg 20200834
Frida Sandgren Rönnowska skolan Helsingborg 20200835
Fanny Fernebring Schröder Rönnowska skolan Helsingborg 20200836
Linda Nilsson Rönnowska skolan Helsingborg 20200837
Malisa Green Rönnowska skolan Helsingborg 20200838
Gabija Wellendorph Rönnowska skolan Helsingborg 20200839
Rebecca Bengtsson Rönnowska skolan Helsingborg 20200840
Maria Jönsson De la Gardie/Campus 20200841
Anna Hillström De la Gardie/Campus 20200842
Malin Lundgren De la Gardie/Campus 20200843
Josefin Rantamaula Movant Bromma 20200844
Camila Demanet Movant Bromma 20200845
Yasemin Yildiz Movant Bromma 20200846
Anna-Karin Hagberg Movant Bromma 20200847